IVN Schedule - Fall 2014 (201501)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
0800MUSC 200
Walkup, John
8:00 - 9:15
A2(1), G307(0), N104(3)
CRMJ 151
Dale, Jerry
8:00 - 9:15
A2(4), G207(7), N109(1)
MUSC 200
Walkup, John
8:00 - 9:15
A2(1), G307(0), N104(3)
CRMJ 151
Dale, Jerry
8:00 - 9:15
A2(4), G207(7), N109(1)
0815
0830
0845
0900LPNU 124
Perry, JoAnna
9:00 - 10:30
101(11), A3(15), LA12(17)
LPNU 124
Perry, JoAnna
9:00 - 10:30
101(11), A3(15), LA12(17)
LPNU 105
Perry, JoAnna
9:00 - 1:00
101(10), LA12(17), (15)
0915
0930HIST 105
Linsin, Christopher
9:30 - 10:45
A5(6), G207(15)
SPCH 208
Wemm, Nancy
9:30 - 10:45
A2(2), G307(8), N104(2)
CRMJ 208
Dale, Jerry
9:30 - 10:45
1(2), A2(6), G207(7), M107(6), N104(2)
PSYC 103
Carter-Harvey, Karen
9:30 - 10:45
C4(14), G305(12), N109(9)
HIST 105
Linsin, Christopher
9:30 - 10:45
A5(6), G207(15)
SPCH 208
Wemm, Nancy
9:30 - 10:45
A2(2), G307(8), N104(2)
CRMJ 208
Dale, Jerry
9:30 - 10:45
1(2), A2(6), G207(7), M107(6), N104(2)
PSYC 103
Carter-Harvey, Karen
9:30 - 10:45
C4(14), G305(12), N109(9)
0945
1000
1015
1030LPNU 116
Evans, Carol
10:30 - 12:30
101(10), A3(15), LA12(17)
LPNU 118
Snyder, Tiffanie
10:30 - 1:00
101(8), A3(15), LA12(16)
1045
1100SOCI 210
Linsin, Christopher
11:00 - 12:15
1(4), G305(25)
GEOG 150
Fleming, Monica
11:00 - 12:15
A5(5), G305(11), N109(5)
MUSC 130
Walkup, John
11:00 - 12:15
A2(5), G307(10)
SOCI 223
Dale, Jerry
11:00 - 12:15
C4(12), G207(6), M107(5)
SOCI 210
Linsin, Christopher
11:00 - 12:15
1(4), G305(25)
GEOG 150
Fleming, Monica
11:00 - 12:15
A5(5), G305(11), N109(5)
MUSC 130
Walkup, John
11:00 - 12:15
A2(5), G307(10)
SOCI 223
Dale, Jerry
11:00 - 12:15
C4(12), G207(6), M107(5)
1115
1130
1145
1200
1215
1230
1245
1300MGMT 226
Fink, Christopher
1:00 - 2:15
A2(1), G207(6), M107(4), N104(9)
ACCT 101
Seldomridge, Bryan
1:00 - 2:15
1(1), C4(9), G305(5), N109(3)
MGMT 226
Fink, Christopher
1:00 - 2:15
A2(1), G207(6), M107(4), N104(9)
ACCT 101
Seldomridge, Bryan
1:00 - 2:15
1(1), C4(9), G305(5), N109(3)
LPNU 116
Evans, Carol
1:00 - 2:30
101(10), A3(15), LA12(17)
PSYC 210
Mullins, Tara
1:00 - 3:50
1(1), C4(16), G307(4), N104(5)
1315
1330LPNU 126
Johnson, Michelle
1:30 - 3:30
101(8), A3(15), LA12(15)
1345
1400
1415
1430PSYC 103
Dale, Jerry
2:30 - 3:45
1(1), G305(26)
MGMT 230
Fink, Christopher
2:30 - 3:45
A5(7), G207(5), M107(4), N104(6)
HLIT 101
Rhodes, Connie
2:30 - 4:50
1(1), A2(8), G307(3)
BIOL 101
Massey, Joseph
2:30 - 3:45
1(2), G305(25), M107(4)
ADOF 251
Nagye, Ann
2:30 - 3:45
A2(3), G307(3), M106(3), N104(4)
PSYC 103
Dale, Jerry
2:30 - 3:45
1(1), G305(26)
MGMT 230
Fink, Christopher
2:30 - 3:45
A5(7), G207(5), M107(4), N104(6)
LPNU 118
Snyder, Tiffanie
2:30 - 5:30
101(8), A3(15), LA12(16)
BIOL 101
Massey, Joseph
2:30 - 3:45
1(2), G305(25), M107(4)
ADOF 251
Nagye, Ann
2:30 - 3:45
A2(3), G307(3), M106(3), N104(4)
1445
1500
1515
1530LPNU 105
Perry, JoAnna
3:30 - 5:30
101(10), A3(15), LA12(17)
1545
1600SOCS 161
White, Kelli
4:00 - 7:20
1(2), C4(19), G207(7), N109(2)
ADOF 201
Willis, Maxine
4:00 - 5:15
C4(6), G307(1)
ACCT 102
Seldomridge, Bryan
4:00 - 6:50
A3(6), G305(7), N109(3)
SOCS 260
White, Kelli
4:00 - 6:50
A5(17), LA12(2)
HIST 101
Linsin, Christopher
4:00 - 6:50
A2(12), G207(12), N104(3)
ECON 211
Nordlund, Willis
4:00 - 6:50
C4(17), G307(15), N104(8)
ADOF 201
Willis, Maxine
4:00 - 5:15
C4(6), G307(1)
ACCT 212
Seldomridge, Bryan
4:00 - 6:50
A5(1), G305(7), M107(2), N109(7)
1615
1630
1645
1700
1715
1730
1745
1800
1815
1830
1845
1900LAST 203
Hough, Gerald
7:00 - 9:50
A3(3), G307(1), N104(1)
BUSN 210
Edwards, Joshua
7:00 - 9:50
A5(14), G305(5), N104(3)
SOCS 245
White, Kelli
7:00 - 9:50
C4(15), G307(2)
ACCT 101
Seldomridge, Bryan
7:00 - 9:50
G207(7), N109(5)
ECON 212
Nordlund, Willis
7:00 - 9:50
C4(14), G307(7), N104(4)
CRMJ 221
Patterson, Scott
7:00 - 9:50
A2(4), G207(8), M107(7), N104(2)
ACCT 250
Seldomridge, Bryan
7:00 - 9:50
C4(2), G305(10), M106(2), N109(8)
SOCS 236
White, Kelli
7:00 - 9:50
1(2), A3(12), G307(1)
1915
1930SOCS 162
White, Kelli
7:30 - 8:20
1(1), C4(19), G207(9), N109(2)
1945
2000
2015
2030
2045
2100
2115
2130
2145
2200